Back to top
SPY PEN CAMERA HD
SPY PEN CAMERA HD
SPY PEN CAMERA HD
SPY PEN CAMERA HD
SPY PEN CAMERA HD
SPY PEN CAMERA HD

SPY PEN CAMERA HD

Price 2350 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

SPY PEN CAMERA HD Specification

  • Connectivity Type
  • USB
  • Camera Range
  • Medium
  • Camera Type
  • Spy Camera
  • Sensor Type
  • CMOS
  • Camera Style
  • Pen-style
  • Technology
  • Digital Video Recording
  • Remote Control
  • No
  • Application
  • Other
  • Camera Size
  • Compact
  • Camera Pixels
  • 1080p Pixel (P)
  • Image/Video Quality
  • HD
  • Power Supply
  • Rechargeable Battery
  • Output Formats
  • Digital
  • File Compatibility
  • MP4 AVI
 

SPY PEN CAMERA HD Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Main Domestic Market
  • West India, North India, All India, South India, Central India
 

About SPY PEN CAMERA HD

Camera: you can usedit as a nanny cam, housekeeper cam, security camera. Real-time monitoring asNanny cam, pet cam to keep an eye on your little baby and pets, security.HD Video and photoResolution: Video resolution1920x1080P, photo resolution: 2560x1440(3.6MP).Bring high-definition video and picture quality. Supportsmicro SD card up to 32GB SD Cards(not included).180mAh Built-inlithium battery can be continuous video for 60 minutes, Micro SD card slot forstorage, SD card Loop Record.Low lightperformance: Low lux lens performs better under low light, with minimalpixilation. TIME/DATE STAMP; With the ability to stamp the date and time onyour videos, you can keep track of when each was recorded.Included: 1 Pen,1 USB 2.0 Cable, 1 Reset Thimble, 1 Use Manual, 5 Refills .6 monthsWarranty.

FAQs of SPY PEN CAMERA HD:


Q: Does the SPY PEN CAMERA HD support remote control operation?

A: No, the SPY PEN CAMERA HD does not support remote control operation.

Q: What type of sensor does the SPY PEN CAMERA HD use?

A: The SPY PEN CAMERA HD is equipped with a CMOS sensor.

Q: What format are the video files recorded by the SPY PEN CAMERA HD?

A: The SPY PEN CAMERA HD supports MP4 and AVI file formats for video recording.

Q: Can the SPY PEN CAMERA HD be connected to other devices?

A: Yes, the SPY PEN CAMERA HD has USB connectivity for transferring files.

Q: What is the pixel resolution of videos captured by the SPY PEN CAMERA HD?

A: The SPY PEN CAMERA HD records videos with a 1080p pixel resolution.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Spy cameras Category

AJANTA CLOCK Spy Camera

AJANTA CLOCK Spy Camera

Price 10000 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Power Supply : Battery Operated

Camera Style : Other, Built into Clock

Special Features : Hidden Camera Technology, Other

Camera Type : Video Camera

Pen Drive Flash Spy Audio and Video Recorder

Pen Drive Flash Spy Audio and Video Recorder

Price 2500 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Power Supply : Rechargeable Battery

Camera Style : Other, Pen Drive Style

Special Features : Other, Discreet design USB connectivity

Camera Type : Spy Camera, Other

Spy DVR Spike Guard

Spy DVR Spike Guard

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Camera Style : Dome Camera

Special Features : Water Proof

Camera Type : Digital Camera

Gear Clock Camera WIFI

Gear Clock Camera WIFI

Price 6000.00 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Power Supply : Yes